#Our team

+7 3467 388-616
+7 3467 301-446
Director General
Roman Genkel


Deputy Director General for Analytics & Assessment
Sergey Afanasyev

Deputy Director General
Alexey Fedyaev


Deputy Director General for Development
Igor Usatyi


Deputy Director General for Legal Affairs and Security
Andrey Shanaurin


Assistant Director General
Elena Gerasimova

REPRESENTATIONAL OFFICE IN MOSCOW
+7 3467 351-546
Head of Representational office
Aleksei Bobov

COMPETENCE CENTER FOR TOURISM
+7 3467 388-617
Head of the center
Vladislava Vishnevskaya
148


Chief Specialist
Aleksandr Vtorushin
147

Specialist
Vasily Koupkin
149

Specialist
Sergey Arabadzhi
153

Public-Private Partnership Center
+7 3467 388-621
Head of the center
Vyacheslav Rusanov
106


deputy head of center
Tatyana Nizova
111

Chief Specialist expert
Liubov Yarushina
112

Chief Specialist expert
Georgiy Fateev
133

Specialist
Irina Mirzoeva
131

Investment Projects Support Center
+7 3467 388-618
Head of the center
Olesya Stakina
118


Chief Specialist expert
Anastasiya Vologzhanina
135

Chief Specialist Expert
Kseniya Bogacheva
127

Chief Specialist expert
Svetlana Tikhonova
134

Chief Specialist expert
Dmitry Molokov

Competence Center for Agricultural Cooperation and Support of Farmers
+7 3467 388 575
Head of the center
Maria Eremina
126

PROJECT MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT OF SPECIALIZED ORGANIZATION
+7 3467 388 621
Head of the department
Alexandr Ermolin
110


Chief Specialist
Ekaterina Schepetkina
119

Chief Specialist
Nadezhda Belousova
139

Specialist
Vladislav Rishko
151

positioning and information development center
+7 3467 388-617
Head of the center
Natalia Korolskaya
150

Deputy head of center
Alexey Stakin
124

Chief Specialist
Anastasia Kaftaikina
137

Chief Specialist
Anastasia Kazantseva
128


Corporate Law and Personnel Administration Unit
+7 3467 388-230
+7 3467 301-446
Head of the department
Elena Zakatova
117


Chief Specialist
Elena Mishoutina
116

Chief Specialist
Anastasia Dashko
141

DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC SECURITY AND WORK WITH PLEDGES
+7 3467 388-615
Head of the department
Yury Valentirov
120


Specialist
Nataliya Nuss
129

DEPARTMENT OF TECHNICAL EXAMINATION
+7 3467 388-619
Head of the department
Nataliya Saounina
125


Chief Specialist
Alexandr Kizner
136

Contracts and Claims Unit
7 3467 388-610
Head of the department
Elena Krivoshchekova
155

Chief Specialist
Tatiana Nikolaeva
154

Specialist
Pavel Yamanov
158

Specialist
Natalia Paromova
130

Location
Mailing address

2nd floor, block V3, 45 Engelsa Str.,
Khanty-Mansiysk, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra, 628012, Russia

loading map...
Full name*
E-mail*
Phone
Message text*
Automatic Message Protection
CAPTCHA
Enter the word in the picture*